Averages

Players must play at least 50% of games to qualify

Top 20 and ties listed:

Division One      
Pos.PlayerTeamPLWLPctPts
1Ben KielyCippenham Barley2219386%105.4
1Stuart TownsendCippenham Barley2219386%105.4
3Brad RobinsonWanderers C/O CRBL2319483%101.6
4Alan KingWanderers C/O CRBL1815383%98.3
5Pat PhelanWanderers C/O CRBL2419579%98.2
6Paul MaherRose & Crown1714382%96.4
7Steve PayneWanderers C/O CRBL1915479%93.9
8John TownsendCippenham Barley2215768%83.2
9Scott WilcoxThe VIC B2213959%72.1
10Harry BamptonThe Chicken Ranch1911858%68.9
11Geoff BarrettThe VIC B24131154%67.2
12Jimmy RobinsonThe Swan22121055%66.5
13Kevin SkeehanRose & Crown2011955%66.0
14Danny RajputCippenham Barley1810856%65.6
14Rav TakRose & Crown1810856%65.6
16Stuart KemberHairy Old Racks169756%65.3
17Colin MuntThe Swan21111052%63.4
17Russell HicksThe Swan21111052%63.4
19Ann MiddletonWanderers C/O CRBL1910953%62.6
20Alistair McGiffenThe VIC B24121250%62.0
        
        
Division Two      
Pos.PlayerTeamPLWLPctPts
1Dean HardestyThe Plough1514193%107.3
2Chris DiggleThe Chestnuts1211192%102.7
3Tahair JanjuaThe Rising Sun1412286%97.7
4Bradlee GreenwoodThe Plough2016480%96.0
5Aaron CooperThe Plough2116576%92.2
6Liam CallaghanBarley Army2014670%84.0
7Jon DonlonBarley Army2215768%83.2
7David DawsonNMCC2215768%83.2
9Peter HarrisNMCC1712571%82.6
10Alex yorkeThe Plough1913668%81.4
11Conor McGrathThe Chestnuts1611569%79.8
12Ashley BallhatchetThe VIC A1812667%78.7
13Matty GatesThe Plough139469%78.2
14Daniel LeeThe Chestnuts2013765%78.0
15Nick WeinelThe Chestnuts1711665%75.7
16Andy RookeNMCC149564%73.3
17Andy BownBarley Army2213959%72.1
18James MasonThe Chestnuts159660%69.0
19Joe BourneThe Rising Sun1710759%68.8
20Drew RamsayBarley Army24131154%67.2